TOP PERSONAL BE MTD

  • TOP BE MARCH 2019

    ALP Unit 249.6 JT

    Wulan N Soetrisno

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 1st RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 161.7 JT

    Fenny

    MEDAN

     
  • 2nd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 115.3 JT

    Kenny Tan

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 3rd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 115.2 JT

    Ida S. Lubis

    MEDAN

     
  • 4th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 111 JT

    Maskahono HBN

    MADIUN

     
  • 5th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 108.6 JT

    M. Taufik Febrian

    MEDAN

     
  • 6th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 103 JT

    Rosliana Siregar

    MEDAN

     
  • 7th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 101 JT

    Tandra Bongso

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 8th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 90 JT

    Arya Buana Pranata

    MADIUN

     
  • 9th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 87.6 JT

    Idawaty

    MEDAN

     

TOP PERSONAL BE YTD

  • TOP BE MARCH 2019

    ALP Unit 249.6 JT

    Wulan Ningsih S.

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 1st RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 244.8 JT

    Andrew H. Wokas

    SIDOARJO

     
  • 2nd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 206.8 JT

    Tandra Bongso

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 3rd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 186.9 JT

    Andayana Syahputra

    MEDAN

     
  • 4th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 184.8 JT

    Ida S Lubis

    MEDAN

     
  • 5th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 184.2 JT

    Winti Isnaini

    JEMBER

     
  • 6th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 172.2 JT

    Steven I. Irawan

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 7th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 172.2 JT

    Bantu Hutabarat

    MEDAN

     
  • 8th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 161.7 JT

    Fenny

    MEDAN

     
  • 9th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 160.9 JT

    Rosliana Siregar

    MEDAN

     

TOP RECRUIT BE YTD

TOP PERSONAL BP MTD

  • TOP BP RECRUIT 2019

    Recruit 65 BE

    Silvia Fadlia

    SURABAYA

     
  • TOP BP March 2019

    ALP Unit 246.9 JT

    Anton Dwi C.

    SERPONG,JKT

     
  • 1st RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 225,6 JT

    K Emilia

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 2nd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 218.6 JT

    Gunawan

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 3rd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 164 JT

    Paulus Hartono

    SURABAYA

     
  • 4th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 163 JT

    Rudi

    MEDAN

     
  • 5th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 158,6 JT

    Yudi Haliman

    SERPONG,JKT

     
  • 6th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 153.5 JT

    Rudy Setiawan

    SOLO

     
  • 7th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 144 JT

    Erin Halim

    PURI INDAH, JKT

     
  • 8th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 138 JT

    Ida Sandra

    APL BUSS HQ

     

TOP PERSONAL BP YTD

  • TOP BP March 2019

    ALP Unit 477.6 JT

    Faisal Hula

    GORONTALO

     
  • 1st RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 429,5 JT

    Anton D. Cahyono

    SERPONG, JKT

     
  • 2nd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 417,5 JT

    Lidia B Siboro

    MEDAN

     
  • 3rd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 290 JT

    Pieter Djatmiko

    SERPONG, JKT

     
  • 4th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 283,8 JT

    K Emila

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 5th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 282,8 JT

    Nina Kuncoro

    ALLIANZ TOWER

     
  • 6th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 262,5 JT

    Petrus Jakub

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 7th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 259,4 JT

    Yudi Haliman

    SERPONG, JKT

     
  • 8th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 241 JT

    Hendy Winata

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 9th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 231,6 JT

    Rudi

    MEDAN

     

TOP RECRUIT BP YTD

TOP UNIT MTD

  • TOP UNIT MARCH 2019

    ALP Unit 390,9 JT

    Dicky Indrajaya

     APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 1st RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 286.6 JT

    Charles Tilung

    MEDAN

     
  • 2nd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 282 JT

    K Emilia

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 3rd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 275 JT

    Yulaifatur Rosida

    MADIUN

     
  • 4th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 255,6 JT

    Rudi

    MEDAN

     
  • 5th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 251.9 JT

    Samuel Wirawibawa

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 6th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 1,21 M

    Hendy Winata

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 7th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 246,9 JT

    Anton Cahyono

    SERPONG, JKT

     
  • 8th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 233 JT

    Nini Barasa

    MEDAN

     
  • 9th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 225,9 JT

    Ezi Putri

    MEDAN

     

TOP UNIT YTD

  • TOP UNIT MARCH 2019

    ALP Unit 669.6 JT

    Faisal Hula

    GORONTALO

     
  • 1st RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 633.6 JT

    Dicky Indrajaya

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 2nd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 544,8 JT

    K Emilia

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 3rd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 516 JT

    Samuel Wirawibawa

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 4th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 436 JT

    Hervianna S.

    MEDAN

     
  • 5th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 430 JT

    Ezi Putri

    MEDAN

     
  • 6th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 429.5 JT

    Anton Cahyono

    SERPONG, JKT

     
  • 7th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 424 JT

    Indra Siahaan

    MEDAN

     
  • 8th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 401.4 JT

    U. Jagar Sianturi

    MEDAN

     
  • 9th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 400 JT

    Yulaifatur Rosida

    MADIUN

     

TOP AGENCY YTD

  • TOP AGENCY MARCH 2019

    ALP Unit 1,8 M

    Sjaiful Alam

    SURABAYA

     
  • 1st RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 1,66 M

    Onny Wantouw

    GORONTALO

     
  • 2nd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 1,46 M

    Cindy Rahardja

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 3rd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 1,37 M

    Jeliper Sianipar

    MEDAN

     
  • 4th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 1,29 M

    Johan

    MEDAN

     
  • 5th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 1,27 M

    Dewi Ratna A.

    SURABAYA

     
  • 6th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 1,21 M

    Hendy Winata

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 7th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 1,2 M

    Sonny Arief

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 8th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 1,17 M

    Zainur Rofiq

    SURABAYA

     
  • 9th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 1,14 M

    Venny Wantouw

    ALLIANZ TOWER

     

TOP GROUP YTD

  • 1st RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 18,7 M

    Venny Wantouw

    ALLIANZ TOWER

     
  • 2nd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 14 M

    Sonny Arief

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 3rd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 8,7 M

    Suria Sing

    MEDAN

     
  • 4th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 8,1 M

    Gregorius Uce

    BANDUNG

     
  • 5th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 7,78 M

    Suwanto

    MEDAN

     
  • 6th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 7,4 M

    Johan

    MEDAN

     
  • 7th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 7,4 M

    Dewi Ratna A.

    SURABAYA

     
  • 8th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 7,3 M

    Wan Kek Ali S.

    MEDAN

     
  • 9th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 6,2 M

    Jolim

    MEDAN

     
  • TOP GROUP MARCH 2019

    ALP Unit 20,9 M

    Hendy Winata

    APL BUSS HQ

     

TOP GROUP Unlimited YTD

  • TOP BP 11 Feb 2019

    ALP Unit 383T

     Indra PD Siahaan

    MEDAN

     
  • 1st RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 323JT

      Faisal Hula

    GORONTALO

     
  • 2nd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 196.8JT

      Jeliper Sianipar

    MEDAN

     
  • 3rd RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 191jt

     Nina Kuncoro

     ALLIANZ TOWER,JKT

     
  • 4th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 174JT

     K Emilia

    APL BUSS HQ

     
  • 5th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 168JT

     Sjaiful Alam

      SURABAYA

     
  • 6th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 168JT

     Sjaiful Alam

      SURABAYA

     
  • 7th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 168JT

     Sjaiful Alam

      SURABAYA

     
  • 8th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 168JT

     Sjaiful Alam

      SURABAYA

     
  • 9th RUNNER UP

    ALP Unit 168JT

     Sjaiful Alam

      SURABAYA